data science training in kochi

100% Placement Assistance. Resume Preparation. Mock Interviews

Course Certified by National council for Technology and Training.

Software Testing Specialist

Manual Testing, Java foundations, Mobile Testing, Selenium IDE, Selenium Web driver, Selenium Advanced Web driver, Selenium Grid, Apache Maven, SQL workshop, JMeter -Perfomance Testing, API Testing, POSTMAN, JIRA, Course Project

πŸ“… Next Batch : Dec 15th 2021 (09:30 am - 11:30 am)

⏰ Duration: 3.5 Months, 5 Days a Week, 2-3 Hours/day 

πŸ§‘‍🏫 Course Fees: 35000β‚Ή  29500β‚Ή (Offer Price)

πŸ‘¨‍πŸŽ“ Certification: National Council for Technology and Training (https://www.nactetindia.org/attestation.php)


πŸ‘¨‍πŸŽ“ For admissions: Click to Enroll

✨Classes by ISTQB Certified Trainer✨

Click to See our Placement Records

Placements

Neethu S
B.Tech CSE 2019
Badhusha K Muhmmed
Diploma Computer Science 2019
Arya Sreedevi
B.Tech CSE 2017
Megha Kailas
M.Tech CS - 2015
Amal P Nair
B.Tech CSE 2018
Nitin Ninan
MCA - 2019
Albin Paulose
BCA -2018
Aswathy V Shaji
M. Tech CSE-2013
Soorya Prabhakaran
B.Tech ECE-2013
Geethu Krishna P
B.Tech CSE -2013
Angela T V
BE CSE-2016
Neethi R Nair
M.Tech EEE-2014
Saranya T S
B.Tech ECE-2014
Jaseentha Emmanuel
B.Tech CSE-2019
Sooraj C V
B.Tech CSE-2018
Aiswarya Rajeev
B.Tech ECE -2018
Sruthy N
Msc. CS -2019
Amal Rag C
B.Tech CSE-2019
Aiswarya S Kumar
B.Tech CSE -2019
Arya Jayanand
B.Tech ECE-2016
Kavya S
B.Tech EEE -2017
Kiran R
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Ajith Kumar
MCA -2019
Suhaiz Ali K B
B.Tech - Petrolium -2019
Harin Rajan K.R
B.Tech CSE-2019
Ajai K M
B.Tech – ECE -2019
Alan Johny
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Dakshin J V
B.Tech EEE -2019
Tinu Mukkada
Msc. Mathematics -2019
Riya Tom
Msc. Mathematics -2019
Jithu S
B.Tech ECE -2018
Feby Paul
B.Tech ECE-2017
Resma John
M.Sc Physics -2018
Gibin Biju
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Jibil George
B.Tech – IT -2019
Arjun V S
M.Sc CS -2019
Muhsina K
B.Tech CSE -2018
Anuprabha S
B.Tech CSE -2019
Rithu Merin
B.A – Economics -2017
Lipina B
MCA -2017
Bimmitha G B
MCA -2016
Arathy S
B.Tech CSE -2017
Anu Unnikrishnan
M.Tech CSE -2013
Tibinmon Devasia
B.Tech CSE-2018
Vinay S Gopal
B.Sc Electronics -2015
Jinson K J
MCA -2018
Dipu Jo George
B.Tech IT-2019
Varsha K R
MCA -2017
Abhiram S
BCA -2019
Gokul Gangadharan
B.Tech CSE -2019
Aleena N Sunny
Msc. Statistics -2019
Suraj M
MCA -2017
Athira Sukumaran
B.Tech EEE -2014
Syam Prasad
B.Tech ECE-2017
Shifna Sherin V P
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Aravind S P
MCA -2017
James George
B.Tech ECE -2015
Vijesh Kumar
B.Tech ECE -2015
Rahul B Nair
BCA-2019
Amritha Chandran
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Eldho Baby M
B.E Electrical 2012
Soorya Prashant
B. Tech
Jaigy Joseph
B.Tech IT-2015
Ajil Aleyas
B.Tech EEE -2017
Afzal Abdul Azeez
B.Tech MECH-2018
Neetha Mary Paul
M.Tech CSE -2015
Anjali Bhasi
B.Tech – CSE -2018
Marina Merin Mathew
M SC . CS -2012
Nikhil Cherusola
B.Tech ECE -2017
Grace Eapen
B.Tech EEE-2010
Trija Jose
MCA-2017
Albin Mathew
M.Sc Electronics-2018
Poornima Prakash
M.Sc Applied Electronics-2018
Silpa P M
B.Tech CSE-2018
Greeshma Biju
MCA-2019
Nayana George
MCA-2019
Gopika B Nair
MCA-2019
Nisha B Kamath
MBA IT
Anagha Warrier
MCA 2016
Karthika R
B.Tech CSE
Muhammed Riyas
B.Tech CSE - 2018
Jiby Mol Thomas
BCA-2019
Shuhaib Ap
B.Tech ECE-2017
Ann Mary Varghese
MCA -2018
Sreejith K
MCA 2018
ARAVIND S MENON
B.Tech CSE 2017
Praseeda Gopinadhan K
M. Tech ISS-2012
Sowmya k
M. Tech CSE
Maria Bijil
B.Tech CSE-2018
Anwar Sadath
B.Tech ECE -2012
Tophia K Sebastine
B.Tech ECE-2019
Anna Saji
B.Tech ECE-2019
Bini M Babu
Software Engineering Technology Advanced Diploma 2018
Tijo Thankachan
B.Tech ECE - 2018
Blesty Thomas
B.Tech ECE - 2017
ANJU JOSEPH
BE CSE
Jyonsna G Kumar
B.Tech CSE-2016
Imthiaz Muhassin
BE Chemical Engineering-2016
SAHLA NISSAR
BCA-2020
Muhammed Suhair
BSc C S-2014
Anu Radha Krishnan
BE C S-2012
JERRY GEORGE
BE ECE-2014
SEETHUMOL KS
DDMCA -2019
Vishnu Raj
MCA-2017
SARASWATHY RAM
B Com-2019
ATHUL C R
MCA-2020
JYOTSNA J
B-Tech CS-2019
JERIN THOMAS
BTech CSE-2019
Geethu P G
BTech EC-2016
Anupa N T
BE BioMedical-2012
NIKHIL JOSE
MCA-2017
Rejy Kanatt Johney
B.Tech EEE-2014
Swathy Sarasan
MSc Maths-2017
JITHIN KURUVILLA
B.Tech EC-
KADEEJABI.M.S
MCA-2016
MIDHUN BENNY
DDMCA -2020
JOSE STEEVE P S
BTech CS-2019
SURYARAJ P S
MSc Electronics-2016
Emy Johny
B.Tech ECE-2013
ANJALI ARAVIND
B.Tech CSE-2013
P J Arjun
B.Tech EEE-2016
SAILUS MICHAEL
DDMCA -2020
AKSHAY KP
B.Tech EC-2018
Fathima Shibila
B-Tech EC-2020
Bilal ahamed
MCA-2020
JINSHA JOSE
B.Tech Applied Electronics & Instrumentation-2015
LIJO JOSEPH
B.Tech EC-2017
BESANT JACOB
B. Tech Mech-2018
Sruthy Pradeep
B. Tech CSE-2019
Yadhu Mukundan
B.Tech EEE-2019
Keerthana K S
B.Tech EEE-2019
Saranya M M
B.Tech CSE-2018
SWATHI M
B.Tech CSE-2020
DEEPAK JAYAN J
BSC C S-2020
Arun P
B.Tech CSE-2020
SREEJITH NAMPOOTHIRI P V
MCA-2019
Soumya U
MSc CS-2020
Ann Maria Babu
B.Tech CSE-2020
UTHARA K
MSc Maths-2017
RAJISHA ARAVINDH
B.Tech EC-2016
LEEDIA GEORGE
B.Tech EC-2016
Eva Achamma Kurien
MCA-2013
ABHIJITH SONY PUTHEN
B.TEch CSE-2019
MUFEEDA MANHAMATTIL ALI
B.TEch CSE-2016
RAHUL R
MSc EC-2020
JUSTINA JOB JOSEPH
B.Tech ECE-2015
NEENU MINI MATHEW
MCA-2019
HARI NARAYANAN
BCA-2020
Shagina K
Btech CSE-2010
ANNU STEPHEN
MCA-2019
SHIMA P
BSc CS-2020
RAMSIYA.R
M.Tech ECE-2016
FEMEY ROSE
Mtech Communication Eng-2015
SHARIJA P
MTech CS-2020
EBIN P JOSE
B.Tech ECE-2019
SAMIYA KOKKADAN
BSc Physics -2014
Adarsh Anooj
B.Tech EC-2018
Doniya Jose
M.TECH-2014
Shyamdas
BSC CS-2017
Abhilash Mohan
B.Tech CSE-2016
AKSHAY P K
BE CSE-2018
Saniya Joseph
MCA-2017
ATUL TOM PHILIP
BE EEE-2016
Lekshmi P R
B.Tech EC-2018
Nitha O S
B.Tech EC-2020
Abhishek P S
BSc CS-2020
Keerthy S Babu
BE - IT - 2012
Surya Suresh
B.Tech CSE-2020
Reshma Prakash
MCA-2020
Harikrishnan
MSc CS-2020
GREESHMA DIVAKARAN
M.Tech Power Electronics-2016
Bincy S
B.Tech CSE-2020
Madhu T K
BCA-2017
Aneeta Thomas
BTech ECE - 2017
Ansi Kunjumon
B.Tech (ECE) -2016
Manu Santhosh
BCA-2020
Sikha C J
BTech CSE-2017
Sylvia Anitha .J
B.E (ECE)-2016
Maria Chacko
Btech CSE-2016
Vinu Selvi
MCA-2017
Resma John
M.Sc Physics -2018
VishnuPrasad
B.Tech EEE-2018
Anjana Krishna M M
BSc Maths-2018
Vasudev
B.Tech CSE-2019
Feba Jose
MCA-2020
Meenu K. R.
M.Tech CS-2015
Mehthab Majeed
MCA-2020
Rinson Peter
BCA-2014
ROHIT MATHEW
B.Tech CSE-2019
BOWAS JOY
BCA-2020
Aswathy Gopakumar
B.Tech IT-2015
JOPHIN FRANCIS
MCA -2020
Joshy Johny
B.Tech IT -2019
Anitta Mercy Thomas
MCA - 2017
Neethu P P
MCA-2020
SMRUTHI CK
B.Tech CSE-2020
Vignesh Vijayan
Bsc. CS-2019
Sumith T S
B.Tech CSE-2017
Sarath Krishna P
B.Tech CSE-2020
Saju Francis
BE CSE-2016
Riya Jose
BCA-2020
Justin K Varghese
MCA-2019
Anjali Muraleedharan
B.Tech ECE-2019
Anooj A N
B.Tech CSE-2016
Aleena Benny
B.Tech ECE-2019
ALEN TOM SHAJI
DDMCA-2020
ANGITHA ELSA BIJI
BTech CS-2018
Angitha P K
B.Tech CSE-2015
ANITTA THOMAS
BCA-2020
Ann Renitta Correya
MCA-2020
ANUPAMA LAWRENCE
DDMCA-2021
APARNA P P
BTech EC-2020
Arish M M
B.Tech CSE-2020
ARJUN K S
BTech CSE-2020
ARJUN PA
BCA-2020
Arya G
Btech ECE-2020
Ashwin K Chandrasekhar
DDMCA-2021
Aswathy G S
MCA-2018
ATHIRA G
MCA-2017
BALA SUNDARAM
BTech IT-2017
BIBIN JOY
MCA-2020
BONIYA BABY
BTech CSE-2020
DARSANA V S
BTech CS-2015
DHANASREE R N
BE ECE-2014
Diya Dhinakaran
B.tech ECE-2019
GEETHU P S
MCA-2013
GOKUL K G
B.Tech ECE-2020
HARITHA NAIR.L
Mtech Embedded System-2017
Hridhya A H
BTech CSE-2020
JANVI SUSAN VINU
DDMCA-2020
JISHNA T
BTech EC-2019
Jissymol K Francis
BTech ECE-2018
JOFIN M J
BTech CSE-2020
Joshy
B.Tech IT -2019
JOYAL THOMAS
B.E-2019
Justin V T
BCA-2020
Kalidas Rajeev
Btech CSE-2020
Khansila Faisal
MSc. CS -2015
KISHAN C
BTech CSE-2019
Lara Xavier
MCA-2020
Libin Johny
BTech CSE-2019
M Pradamesh
BTech CSE-2019
M R RAHUL
DDMCA-2021
Muhammmed Faseeh S
BTech EC-2019
Noel Jacob
DDMCA-2020
Parvathi S
BSc Maths-2017
Parvathy Sudhakaran
MCA-2018
PRAJINA K
MCA-2020
RADHU N S
ME Communication Eng-2016
Revathy P
BTech EC-2012
Ronia John
MCA-2016
SANGEETHA KR
Msc Physics -2020
SARATH RAJ
BTech ECE-2020
Sethulakshmi S
MCA-2018
Shafna Sherin
BSc CS-2020
SMRITHI P
Msc. CS -2018
Sreedevi Mohanan
BSc CS - 2019
SREELAKSHMI S BAIJU
BTech CSE-2020
STEPHY DAVIS
MSc CS-2020
Sudhin Samyak P.S
BTech EC-2020
Tiya Maria Joshy
DDMCA-2020
Unni Sudarshan
BCA-2020
Manju Cheriyan
B.Tech IT-2016
ANJALI N
BTech EC-2020
MAREENA FRANCIS
ME (Power Electronics and Industrial Drives)-2014
AMAL M
BE Mechanical-2017

Interested to know more
About Us?

Connect with us