data science training in kochi

100% Placement Assistance. Resume Preparation. Mock Interviews

Course Certified by National council for Technology and Training.

Business Analytics - Power BI & Tableau

Course Contents.

Introduction to Business intelligence, Power BI, SQL basics, Data Warehousing, Tableau, Project

Duration :  2.5 Months (2-3 Hours /day)

Placements

Neethu S
B.Tech CSE 2019
Badhusha K Muhmmed
Diploma Computer Science 2019
Arya Sreedevi
B.Tech CSE 2017
Megha Kailas
M.Tech CS - 2015
Amal P Nair
B.Tech CSE 2018
Nitin Ninan
MCA - 2019
Albin Paulose
BCA -2018
Aswathy V Shaji
M. Tech CSE-2013
Hima S Nair
B.Tech ECE-2016
Soorya Prabhakaran
B.Tech ECE-2013
Geethu Krishna P
B.Tech CSE -2013
Angela T V
BE CSE-2016
Neethi R Nair
M.Tech EEE-2014
Saranya T S
B.Tech ECE-2014
Jaseentha Emmanuel
B.Tech CSE-2019
Sooraj C V
B.Tech CSE-2018
Aiswarya Rajeev
B.Tech ECE -2018
Sruthy N
Msc. CS -2019
Amal Rag C
B.Tech CSE-2019
Aiswarya S Kumar
B.Tech CSE -2019
Arya Jayanand
B.Tech ECE-2016
Kavya S
B.Tech EEE -2017
Kiran R
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Ajith Kumar
MCA -2019
Suhaiz Ali K B
B.Tech - Petrolium -2019
Harin Rajan K.R
B.Tech CSE-2019
Ajai K M
B.Tech – ECE -2019
Alan Johny
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Dakshin J V
B.Tech EEE -2019
Tinu Mukkada
Msc. Mathematics -2019
Riya Tom
Msc. Mathematics -2019
Jithu S
B.Tech ECE -2018
Feby Paul
B.Tech ECE-2017
Resma John
M.Sc Physics -2018
Gibin Biju
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Jibil George
B.Tech – IT -2019
Arjun V S
M.Sc CS -2019
Muhsina K
B.Tech CSE -2018
Anuprabha S
B.Tech CSE -2019
Rithu Merin
B.A – Economics -2017
Lipina B
MCA -2017
Bimmitha G B
MCA -2016
Arathy S
B.Tech CSE -2017
Anu Unnikrishnan
M.Tech CSE -2013
Tibinmon Devasia
B.Tech CSE-2018
Vinay S Gopal
B.Sc Electronics -2015
Jinson K J
MCA -2018
Dipu Jo George
B.Tech IT-2019
Varsha K R
MCA -2017
Abhiram S
BCA -2019
Gokul Gangadharan
B.Tech CSE -2019
Aleena N Sunny
Msc. Statistics -2019
Suraj M
MCA -2017
Athira Sukumaran
B.Tech EEE -2014
Syam Prasad
B.Tech ECE-2017
Shifna Sherin V P
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Aravind S P
MCA -2017
James George
B.Tech ECE -2015
Vijesh Kumar
B.Tech ECE -2015
Rahul B Nair
BCA-2019
Amritha Chandran
B.Tech – CSE -2019
Eldho Baby M
B.E Electrical 2012
Soorya Prashant
B. Tech
Jaigy Joseph
B.Tech IT-2015
Ajil Aleyas
B.Tech EEE -2017
Afzal Abdul Azeez
B.Tech MECH-2018
Neetha Mary Paul
M.Tech CSE -2015
Anjali Bhasi
B.Tech – CSE -2018
Marina Merin Mathew
M SC . CS -2012
Nikhil Cherusola
B.Tech ECE -2017
Grace Eapen
B.Tech EEE-2010
Trija Jose
MCA-2017
Albin Mathew
M.Sc Electronics-2018
Poornima Prakash
M.Sc Applied Electronics-2018
Silpa P M
B.Tech CSE-2018
Greeshma Biju
MCA-2019
Nayana George
MCA-2019
Gopika B Nair
MCA-2019
Nisha B Kamath
MBA IT
Anagha Warrier
MCA 2016
Karthika R
B.Tech CSE
Muhammed Riyas
B.Tech CSE - 2018
Jiby Mol Thomas
BCA-2019
Shuhaib Ap
B.Tech ECE-2017
Ann Mary Varghese
MCA -2018
Sreejith K
MCA 2018
ARAVIND S MENON
B.Tech CSE 2017
Praseeda Gopinadhan K
M. Tech ISS-2012
Sowmya k
M. Tech CSE
Maria Bijil
B.Tech CSE-2018
Anwar Sadath
B.Tech ECE -2012
Tophia K Sebastine
B.Tech ECE-2019
Anna Saji
B.Tech ECE-2019
Bini M Babu
Software Engineering Technology Advanced Diploma 2018
Tijo Thankachan
B.Tech ECE - 2018
Blesty Thomas
B.Tech ECE - 2017
ANJU JOSEPH
BE CSE
Jyonsna G Kumar
B.Tech CSE-2016
Imthiaz Muhassin
BE Chemical Engineering-2016
SAHLA NISSAR
BCA-2020
Muhammed Suhair
BSc C S-2014
Anu Radha Krishnan
BE C S-2012
JERRY GEORGE
BE ECE-2014
SEETHUMOL KS
DDMCA -2019
Vishnu Raj
MCA-2017
AKSHAY P K
BE CSE-2018
SARASWATHY RAM
B Com-2019
ATHUL C R
MCA-2020
JYOTSNA J
B-Tech CS-2019
JERIN THOMAS
BTech CSE-2019
Geethu P G
BTech EC-2016
Anupa N T
BE BioMedical-2012
NIKHIL JOSE
MCA-2017
Rejy Kanatt Johney
B.Tech EEE-2014
Swathy Sarasan
MSc Maths-2017
JITHIN KURUVILLA
B.Tech EC-
KADEEJABI.M.S
MCA-2016
MIDHUN BENNY
DDMCA -2020
JOSE STEEVE P S
BTech CS-2019
SURYARAJ P S
MSc Electronics-2016
Emy Johny
B.Tech ECE-2013
ANJALI ARAVIND
B.Tech CSE-2013
P J Arjun
B.Tech EEE-2016
SAILUS MICHAEL
DDMCA -2020
AKSHAY KP
B.Tech EC-2018
Fathima Shibila
B-Tech EC-2020
Bilal ahamed
MCA-2020
JINSHA JOSE
B.Tech Applied Electronics & Instrumentation-2015
LIJO JOSEPH
B.Tech EC-2017
BESANT JACOB
B. Tech Mech-2018
Sruthy Pradeep
B. Tech CSE-2019
Yadhu Mukundan
B.Tech EEE-2019
Keerthana K S
B.Tech EEE-2019
Saranya M M
B.Tech CSE-2018
SWATHI M
B.Tech CSE-2020
DEEPAK JAYAN J
BSC C S-2020
Arun P
B.Tech CSE-2020
SREEJITH NAMPOOTHIRI P V
MCA-2019
Soumya U
MSc CS-2020
Ann Maria Babu
B.Tech CSE-2020
UTHARA K
MSc Maths-2017
RAJISHA ARAVINDH
B.Tech EC-2016
LEEDIA GEORGE
B.Tech EC-2016
Eva Achamma Kurien
MCA-2013
ABHIJITH SONY PUTHEN
B.TEch CSE-2019
MUFEEDA MANHAMATTIL ALI
B.TEch CSE-2016
RAHUL R
MSc EC-2020
SMRUTHI CK
B.Tech CSE-2020
JUSTINA JOB JOSEPH
B.Tech ECE-2015
NEENU MINI MATHEW
MCA-2019
HARI NARAYANAN
BCA-2020
Shagina K
Btech CSE-2010
ANNU STEPHEN
MCA-2019
SHIMA P
BSc CS-2020
RAMSIYA.R
M.Tech ECE-2016
FEMEY ROSE
Mtech Communication Eng-2015
SHARIJA P
MTech CS-2020
EBIN P JOSE
B.Tech ECE-2019
SAMIYA KOKKADAN
BSc Physics -2014
Adarsh Anooj
B.Tech EC-2018
Doniya Jose
M.TECH-2014
Shyamdas
BSC CS-2017
Abhilash Mohan
B.Tech CSE-2016
AKSHAY P K
BE CSE-2018
Saniya Joseph
MCA-2017
ATUL TOM PHILIP
BE EEE-2016
Lekshmi P R
B.Tech EC-2018
Nitha O S
B.Tech EC-2020
Abhishek P S
BSc CS-2020
Keerthy S Babu
BE - IT - 2012
Surya Suresh
B.Tech CSE-2020
Reshma Prakash
MCA-2020
Harikrishnan
MSc CS-2020
GREESHMA DIVAKARAN
M.Tech Power Electronics-2016
Bincy S
B.Tech CSE-2020
Madhu T K
BCA-2017
Aneeta Thomas
BTech ECE - 2017
Ansi Kunjumon
B.Tech (ECE) -2016
Manu
BCA-2020
Sikha C J
BTech CSE-2017
Sylvia Anitha .J
B.E (ECE)-2016
Maria Chacko
Btech CSE-2016
Vinu Selvi
MCA-2017
Resma John
M.Sc Physics -2018
VishnuPrasad
B.Tech EEE-2018
Anjana Krishna M M
BSc Maths-2018
Vasudev
B.Tech CSE-2019
Feba Jose
MCA-2020
Meenu K. R.
M.Tech CS-2015
Mehthab Majeed
MCA-2020
Rinson Peter
BCA-2014
ROHIT MATHEW
B.Tech CSE-2019
BOWAS JOY
BCA-2020
Aswathy Gopakumar
B.Tech IT-2015
JOPHIN FRANCIS
MCA -2020
Joshy Johny
B.Tech IT -2019
Anitta Mercy Thomas
MCA - 2017
Neethu P P
MCA-2020
Smrithy C.K
B.Tech CSE-2020
Vignesh Vijayan
Bsc. CS-2019
Sumith T S
B.Tech CSE-2017
Sarath Krishna P
B.Tech CSE-2020
Saju Francis
BE CSE-2016
Riya Jose
BCA-2020
Justin K Varghese
MCA-2019
Anjali Muraleedharan
B.Tech ECE-2019
Anooj A N
B.Tech CSE-2016

Interested to know more
About Us?

Connect with us